Logo

Products listed by group

SPHINX in Europe »  ch es de it at dk fr  «
Phone: +49 (0) 6201 75437 |  Legal Notice |  Contact |  German version
     Lupe

You are here » Unmanaged Switches «

Unmanaged Switches





Unmanaged Switches (sorted alphabetically)

Advantech


 Advantech ADAM-6520

Advantech ADAM-6520

5-port Unmanaged Industrial 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch


 Advantech ADAM-6520I

Advantech ADAM-6520I

5-port Unmanaged Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch w/Wide Operating Temperature


 Advantech ADAM-6520L

Advantech ADAM-6520L

5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 Advantech ADAM-6521

Advantech ADAM-6521

Industrial Ethernet Switches with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 x 100Base-FX Fiber Optic Port


 Advantech ADAM-6521/ST

Advantech ADAM-6521/ST

Unmanaged Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Ports & 1 Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Port


 Advantech ADAM-6521S

Advantech ADAM-6521S

5-port Unmanaged Switch With 1 Single-mode Fiber


 Advantech EKI-2525

Advantech EKI-2525

5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2525I

Advantech EKI-2525I

5-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp


 Advantech EKI-2525M

Advantech EKI-2525M

4+1 100FX Port Multi-Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2525S

Advantech EKI-2525S

4+1 100FX Port Single Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2526M

Advantech EKI-2526M

4+2 100FX Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2526S

Advantech EKI-2526S

4+2 100FX Port Single Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2528

Advantech EKI-2528

8-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2528I

Advantech EKI-2528I

8-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp


 Advantech EKI-2725

Advantech EKI-2725

5-port Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-4524I

Advantech EKI-4524I

24-port Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature


 Advantech EKI-4524RI

Advantech EKI-4524RI

24+2 SFP Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature


 Advantech EKI-6538

Advantech EKI-6538

8-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-7526I

Advantech EKI-7526I

16-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature Range


 Advantech EKI-7626CI

Advantech EKI-7626CI

16+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

 

Total: 20 products

All products of: Advantech


MOXA


 MOXA EDS-205 / EDS-208

MOXA EDS-205 / EDS-208

5 and 8-port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switches


 MOXA EDS-305 / EDS-308 Series

MOXA EDS-305 / EDS-308 Series

Industrial 8-port and 5-port Unmanaged Redundant Ethernet Switch


 MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE Series

MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE Series

6-port unmanaged Ethernet switches with 4 IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ ports


 MOXA EDS-P308

MOXA EDS-P308

Industrial 8-port PoE Unmanaged Ethernet Switches


 MOXA NPort S8458 Series

MOXA NPort S8458 Series

Combo switch / serial device server

 

Total: 5 products

All products of: MOXA


Unmanaged Switches->5 Port Unmanaged Switches

Advantech


 Advantech ADAM-6520

Advantech ADAM-6520

5-port Unmanaged Industrial 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch


 Advantech ADAM-6520I

Advantech ADAM-6520I

5-port Unmanaged Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch w/Wide Operating Temperature


 Advantech ADAM-6520L

Advantech ADAM-6520L

5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 Advantech ADAM-6521

Advantech ADAM-6521

Industrial Ethernet Switches with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 x 100Base-FX Fiber Optic Port


 Advantech ADAM-6521/ST

Advantech ADAM-6521/ST

Unmanaged Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Ports & 1 Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Port


 Advantech EKI-2525

Advantech EKI-2525

5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2525I

Advantech EKI-2525I

5-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp


 Advantech EKI-2525M

Advantech EKI-2525M

4+1 100FX Port Multi-Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2525S

Advantech EKI-2525S

4+1 100FX Port Single Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2526M

Advantech EKI-2526M

4+2 100FX Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2526S

Advantech EKI-2526S

4+2 100FX Port Single Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2725

Advantech EKI-2725

5-port Industrial Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Total: 12 products

All products of: Advantech


MOXA


 MOXA EDS-205 / EDS-208

MOXA EDS-205 / EDS-208

5 and 8-port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switches


 MOXA EDS-305 / EDS-308 Series

MOXA EDS-305 / EDS-308 Series

Industrial 8-port and 5-port Unmanaged Redundant Ethernet Switch

 

Total: 2 products

All products of: MOXA


Unmanaged Switches->8 Port Unmanaged Switches

Advantech


 Advantech EKI-2528

Advantech EKI-2528

8-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 Advantech EKI-2528I

Advantech EKI-2528I

8-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp


 Advantech EKI-6538

Advantech EKI-6538

8-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch

Total: 3 products

All products of: Advantech


MOXA


 MOXA EDS-205 / EDS-208

MOXA EDS-205 / EDS-208

5 and 8-port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switches


 MOXA EDS-305 / EDS-308 Series

MOXA EDS-305 / EDS-308 Series

Industrial 8-port and 5-port Unmanaged Redundant Ethernet Switch


 MOXA EDS-P308

MOXA EDS-P308

Industrial 8-port PoE Unmanaged Ethernet Switches


 MOXA NPort S8458 Series

MOXA NPort S8458 Series

Combo switch / serial device server

  

Total: 4 products

All products of: MOXA


Unmanaged Switches->8+ Port Unmanaged Switches

Advantech


 Advantech EKI-4524I

Advantech EKI-4524I

24-port Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature


 Advantech EKI-4524RI

Advantech EKI-4524RI

24+2 SFP Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature


 Advantech EKI-7526I

Advantech EKI-7526I

16-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature Range


 Advantech EKI-7626CI

Advantech EKI-7626CI

16+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

  

Total: 4 products

All products of: Advantech


Unmanaged Switches->PoE

MOXA


 MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE Series

MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE Series

6-port unmanaged Ethernet switches with 4 IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ ports

  

Total: 1 product

All products of: MOXA


Copyright © 2013 SPHINX Computer Vertriebs GmbH

TermsUpContactCookie DirectiveLocationsAbout us